Высшая лига – 2017



1 ТУР (Пт 31.3.2017)
Городея (д) - Шахтер (д)
1:2
1 ТУР (Сб 1.4.2017)
ФК Городея - Шахтер Солигорск
0:1
3 ТУР (Пт 14.4.2017)
Минск (д) - Шахтер (д)
3:2
3 ТУР (Сб 15.4.2017)
ФК Минск - Шахтер Солигорск
0:1
5 ТУР (Сб 29.4.2017)
БАТЭ (д) - Шахтер (д)
0:0
5 ТУР (Вс 30.4.2017)
БАТЭ Борисов - Шахтер Солигорск
1:0
6 ТУР (Сб 6.5.2017)
Крумкачы (д) - Шахтер (д)
2:1
6 ТУР (Вс 7.5.2017)
Крумкачы - Шахтер Солигорск
0:2
8 ТУР (Вс 14.5.2017)
Ислочь (д) - Шахтер (д)
1:2
8 ТУР (Пн 15.5.2017)
ФК Ислочь - Шахтер Солигорск
1:2
10 ТУР (Ср 24.5.2017)
Динамо Минск - Шахтер Солигорск
2:2
10 ТУР (Чт 25.5.2017)
Динамо-Минск (д) - Шахтер (д)
1:2
12 ТУР (Чт 15.6.2017)
Днепр Могилев - Шахтер Солигорск
0:1
12 ТУР (Чт 15.6.2017)
Днепр (д) - Шахтер (д)
0:1
14 ТУР (Пт 23.6.2017)
Торпедо-БелАЗ (д) - Шахтер (д)
0:3
14 ТУР (Сб 24.6.2017)
Торпедо-БЕЛАЗ Жодино - Шахтер Солигорск
1:2
17 ТУР (Вс 6.8.2017)
Гомель (д) - Шахтер (д)
0:3
17 ТУР (Пн 7.8.2017)
ФК Гомель - Шахтер Солигорск
0:0
19 ТУР (Сб 19.8.2017)
Динамо-Брест (д) - Шахтер (д)
2:0
19 ТУР (Вс 20.8.2017)
Динамо Брест - Шахтер Солигорск
2:2
22 ТУР (Сб 16.9.2017)
Славия (д) - Шахтер (д)
2:0
22 ТУР (Вс 17.9.2017)
Славия Мозырь - Шахтер Солигорск
0:3
24 ТУР (Вс 1.10.2017)
CФК Слуцк - Шахтер Солигорск
0:2
24 ТУР (Вс 1.10.2017)
Слуцк (д) - Шахтер (д)
0:0
26 ТУР (Сб 21.10.2017)
Витебск (д) - Шахтер (д)
0:0
26 ТУР (Вс 22.10.2017)
ФК Витебск - Шахтер Солигорск
1:2
28 ТУР (Пт 3.11.2017)
Нафтан (д) - Шахтер (д)
0:2
28 ТУР (Сб 4.11.2017)
Нафтан Новополоцк - Шахтер Солигорск
1:5
30 ТУР (Сб 25.11.2017)
Неман (д) - Шахтер (д)
0:2
30 ТУР (Вс 26.11.2017)
Неман Гродно - Шахтер Солигорск
3:1
2 ТУР (Пт 6.4.2018)
Витебск (д) - Шахтер (д)
0:4
4 ТУР (Вс 22.4.2018)
Днепр (д) - Шахтер (д)
3:1
6 ТУР (Сб 5.5.2018)
Динамо-Минск (д) - Шахтер (д)
8 ТУР (Пн 21.5.2018)
Городея (д) - Шахтер (д)
10 ТУР (Чт 31.5.2018)
Нафтан (д) - Шахтер (д)
13 ТУР (Сб 23.6.2018)
БАТЭ (д) - Шахтер (д)
15 ТУР (Пт 6.7.2018)
Минск (д) - Шахтер (д)
16 ТУР (Сб 14.7.2018)
Динамо-Брест (д) - Шахтер (д)
18 ТУР (Сб 18.8.2018)
Слуцк (д) - Шахтер (д)
20 ТУР (Сб 1.9.2018)
Торпедо Минск (д) - Шахтер (д)
22 ТУР (Пт 21.9.2018)
Ислочь (д) - Шахтер (д)
24 ТУР (Пт 5.10.2018)
Гомель (д) - Шахтер (д)
26 ТУР (Сб 27.10.2018)
Торпедо-БелАЗ (д) - Шахтер (д)
27 ТУР (Сб 3.11.2018)
ФК Луч (д) - Шахтер (д)
29 ТУР (Пт 23.11.2018)
Смолевичи (д) - Шахтер (д)