Товарищеские матчи – 2017



0 (Сб 28.1.2017)
Шахтер Солигорск - ФК Десна Чернигов
2:4
0 (Сб 4.2.2017)
Шахтер Солигорск - ФК Вождовац
2:1
0 (Ср 8.2.2017)
Шахтер Солигорск - Карпаты Львов
2:2
0 (Сб 11.2.2017)
Шахтер Солигорск - Ворскла Полтава
1:2
0 (Ср 15.2.2017)
Шахтер Солигорск - Жальгирис Вильнюс
1:1
0 (Чт 23.2.2017)
Шахтер Солигорск - ФК Сарпсборг
1:0
0 (Пн 27.2.2017)
Шахтер Солигорск - Волеренга Осло
2:1
0 (Пн 6.3.2017)
Шахтер Солигорск - ФК Согндаль
0:2
0 (Сб 25.3.2017)
Шахтер Солигорск - Днепр Могилев
5:1
2 ТУР (Сб 8.4.2017)
Шахтер (д) - Гомель (д)
5:0
4 ТУР (Пт 21.4.2017)
Шахтер (д) - Динамо-Брест (д)
2:4
7 ТУР (Ср 10.5.2017)
Шахтер (д) - Славия (д)
7:1
9 ТУР (Пт 19.5.2017)
Шахтер (д) - Слуцк (д)
7:0
11 ТУР (Сб 3.6.2017)
Шахтер (д) - Витебск (д)
3:1
0 (Сб 10.6.2017)
Шахтер Солигорск - ФК Городея
0:0
13 ТУР (Пн 19.6.2017)
Шахтер (д) - Нафтан (д)
4:0
15 ТУР (Вс 2.7.2017)
Шахтер (д) - Неман (д)
1:2
16 ТУР (Сб 29.7.2017)
Шахтер (д) - Городея (д)
4:0
18 ТУР (Сб 12.8.2017)
Шахтер (д) - Минск (д)
1:0
20 ТУР (Сб 26.8.2017)
Шахтер (д) - БАТЭ (д)
2:1
21 ТУР (Пт 8.9.2017)
Шахтер (д) - Крумкачы (д)
1:0
23 ТУР (Пт 22.9.2017)
Шахтер (д) - Ислочь (д)
3:1
25 ТУР (Пт 13.10.2017)
Шахтер (д) - Динамо-Минск (д)
2:1
0 (Пт 10.11.2017)
Шахтер (д) - Днепр (д)
5:0
29 ТУР (Пт 17.11.2017)
Шахтер (д) - Торпедо-БелАЗ (д)
4:0
1 ТУР (Пт 30.3.2018)
Шахтер (д) - Динамо-Брест (д)
1:1
3 ТУР (Чт 12.4.2018)
Шахтер (д) - Слуцк (д)
3:1
5 ТУР (Пт 27.4.2018)
Шахтер (д) - Торпедо Минск (д)
1:0
7 ТУР (Сб 12.5.2018)
Шахтер (д) - Ислочь (д)
0:0
9 ТУР (Сб 26.5.2018)
Шахтер (д) - Гомель (д)
4:0
11 ТУР (Вт 12.6.2018)
Шахтер (д) - Торпедо-БелАЗ (д)
3:2
12 ТУР (Сб 16.6.2018)
Шахтер (д) - ФК Луч (д)
4:0
14 ТУР (Сб 30.6.2018)
Шахтер (д) - Смолевичи (д)
5:2
17 ТУР (Сб 21.7.2018)
Шахтер (д) - Витебск (д)
7:1
19 ТУР (Сб 25.8.2018)
Шахтер (д) - Днепр (д)
1:0
21 ТУР (Пт 14.9.2018)
Шахтер (д) - Динамо-Минск (д)
0:0
23 ТУР (Пт 28.9.2018)
Шахтер (д) - Городея (д)
0:0
25 ТУР (Пт 19.10.2018)
Шахтер (д) - Неман (д)
0:0
28 ТУР (Сб 10.11.2018)
Шахтер (д) - БАТЭ (д)
1:0
30 ТУР (Сб 1.12.2018)
Шахтер (д) - Минск (д)
1:2
1 ТУР (Пт 29.3.2019)
Шахтер (д) - Торпедо Минск (д)
5:0
3 ТУР (Вс 14.4.2019)
Шахтер (д) - Слуцк (д)
3:0
5 ТУР (Пт 26.4.2019)
Шахтер (д) - Энергетик-БГУ (д)
6:0
6 ТУР (Вс 5.5.2019)
Шахтер (д) - Ислочь (д)
1:1
8 ТУР (Пт 17.5.2019)
Шахтер (д) - Динамо-Минск (д)
1:1
10 ТУР (Чт 30.5.2019)
Шахтер (д) - Дняпро (д)
2:0
12 ТУР (Пт 21.6.2019)
Шахтер (д) - Динамо-Брест (д)
14 ТУР (Пт 5.7.2019)
Шахтер (д) - Минск (д)
17 ТУР (Сб 10.8.2019)
Шахтер (д) - Неман (д)
19 ТУР (Сб 24.8.2019)
Шахтер (д) - Гомель (д)
22 ТУР (Сб 21.9.2019)
Шахтер (д) - Витебск (д)
24 ТУР (Пт 4.10.2019)
Шахтер (д) - Торпедо-БелАЗ (д)
26 ТУР (Сб 26.10.2019)
Шахтер (д) - БАТЭ (д)
28 ТУР (Пт 8.11.2019)
Шахтер (д) - Славия (д)
30 ТУР (Сб 30.11.2019)
Шахтер (д) - Городея (д)