Турнир дублеров – 2020



1 ТУР (Ср 18.3.2020)
Шахтер (д) - Торпедо-БелАЗ (д)
1:1
0:1 — Галуза (33). 1:1 — Сотников (94+, с пенальти).
2 ТУР (Пт 27.3.2020)
Городея (д) - Шахтер (д)
0:0
3 ТУР (Пт 3.4.2020)
Шахтер (д) - Неман (д)
1:1
1:0 — Черняк (21). 1:1 — Иванов (40).
4 ТУР (Сб 11.4.2020)
Смолевичи (д) - Шахтер (д)
0:4
0:1 — Черняк (16). 0:2 — Ковалевич (30). 0:3 — Ачаповский (59). 0:4 — Ламбулич (78).
5 ТУР (Чт 16.4.2020)
Шахтер (д) - Слуцк (д)
4:2
1:0 — Ломако (8). 2:0 — Ковалевич (19). 2:1 — Кладько (50). 3:1 — Кот (78). 4:1 — Черняк (83). 4:2 — Зуевич (84).
6 ТУР (Пт 24.4.2020)
Динамо-Брест (д) - Шахтер (д)
2:4
0:1 — Свириденко (15). 0:2 — Черняк (22). 0:3 — Ачаповский (40). 0:4 — Ковалевич (72, с пенальти). 1:4 — Шестюк (77). 2:4 — Вечорко (82).
7 ТУР (Сб 2.5.2020)
Шахтер (д) - Ислочь (д)
0:1
0:1 — Фираго (65).
8 ТУР (Сб 9.5.2020)
Витебск (д) - Шахтер (д)
3:0
1:0 — Васильев (17). 2:0 — Скитов (38). 3:0 — Мосесов (45).
9 ТУР (Пт 15.5.2020)
Шахтер (д) - Славия (д)
4:1
1:0 — Черняк (24). 2:0 — Ачаповский (47). 2:1 — Теттех (51, с пенальти). 3:1 — Черняк (67). 4:1 — Ковалевич (78, с пенальти).
10 ТУР (Чт 21.5.2020)
Шахтер (д) - Белшина Бобруйск (д)
2:1
1:0 — Ковалевич (10). 2:0 — Ачаповский (23). 2:1 — Яхъёев (85).
11 ТУР (Пт 29.5.2020)
Динамо-Минск (д) - Шахтер (д)
2:1
1:0 — Демченко (8). 2:0 — Демченко (42). 2:1 — Булычев (75).
12 ТУР (Сб 6.6.2020)
Шахтер (д) - Энергетик-БГУ (д)
3:1
1:0 — Булычев (32). 2:0 — Сотников (40). 3:0 — Ачаповский (43). 3:1 — Гаврильчик (90).
13 ТУР (Сб 13.6.2020)
БАТЭ (д) - Шахтер (д)
1:3
0:1 — Ачаповский (25). 1:1 — Мукам (35). 1:2 — Ковалевич (65). 1:3 — Ковалевич (77).
14 ТУР (Сб 20.6.2020)
Шахтер (д) - ФК Рух Брест (д)
4:0
1:0 — Черняк (28). 2:0 — Ковалевич (32). 3:0 — Ковалевич (35). 4:0 — Свириденко (54).
15 ТУР (Пн 29.6.2020)
Минск (д) - Шахтер (д)
3:0
1:0 —​ Васильев (46+). 2:0 — Пеньчук (51). 3:0 — Кузьмич (76).
16 ТУР (Сб 4.7.2020)
Торпедо-БелАЗ (д) - Шахтер (д)
4:1
0:1 — Ковалевич (3). 1:1 — Журневич (26). 2:1 — Журневич (34). 3:1 — Журневич (37, с пенальти). 4:1 — Галуза (74).
17 ТУР (Пт 10.7.2020)
Шахтер (д) - Городея (д)
4:1
1:0 — Ковалевич (13). 2:0 — Булычев (37). 3:0 — Ковалевич (51). 3:1 — Дьяченко (52). 4:1 — Ковалевич (83, с пенальти).
18 ТУР (Сб 18.7.2020)
Неман (д) - Шахтер (д)
1:5
0:1 — Ачаповский (9). 1:1 — Клунок (13). 1:2 — Ковалевич (25). 1:3 — Булычев (46). 1:4 — Ковалевич (60). 1:5 — Ковалевич (68, с пенальти).
19 ТУР (Сб 25.7.2020)
Шахтер (д) - Смолевичи (д)
6:2
0:1 — Богданов (3). 0:2 — Чиж (15). 1:2 — Макаренко (30). 2:2 — Ачаповский (35). 3:2 — Черняк (53). 4:2 — Ковалев (74). 5:2 — Черняк (78). 6:2 — Черняк (85).
20 ТУР (Чт 30.7.2020)
Слуцк (д) - Шахтер (д)
0:1
0:1 — Ачаповский (47).
21 ТУР (Ср 5.8.2020)
Шахтер (д) - Динамо-Брест (д)
8:0
1:0 — Ковалевич (15). 2:0 — Черняк (50). 3:0 — Ковалевич (57). 4:0 — Ачаповский (74). 5:0 — Ковалевич (76). 6:0 — Ачаповский (77). 7:0 — Ачаповский (90). 8:0 — Стецко (93+).
22 ТУР (Чт 20.8.2020)
Ислочь (д) - Шахтер (д)
0:1
0:1 — Ачаповский (77, пас — Ковалев).
23 ТУР (Пт 11.9.2020)
Шахтер (д) - Витебск (д)
2:0
1:0 — Соловей (39). 2:0 — Ачаповский (68).
24 ТУР (Сб 19.9.2020)
Славия (д) - Шахтер (д)
1:1
1:0 — Дыгун (50). 1:1 — Козел (55).