Высшая лига – 2019



1 ТУР (Пт 31.3.2017)
Городея (д) - Шахтер (д)
1:2
3 ТУР (Пт 14.4.2017)
Минск (д) - Шахтер (д)
3:2
5 ТУР (Сб 29.4.2017)
БАТЭ (д) - Шахтер (д)
0:0
6 ТУР (Сб 6.5.2017)
Крумкачы (д) - Шахтер (д)
2:1
8 ТУР (Вс 14.5.2017)
Ислочь (д) - Шахтер (д)
1:2
10 ТУР (Чт 25.5.2017)
Динамо-Минск (д) - Шахтер (д)
1:2
12 ТУР (Чт 15.6.2017)
Днепр (д) - Шахтер (д)
0:1
14 ТУР (Пт 23.6.2017)
Торпедо-БелАЗ (д) - Шахтер (д)
0:3
17 ТУР (Вс 6.8.2017)
Гомель (д) - Шахтер (д)
0:3
19 ТУР (Сб 19.8.2017)
Динамо-Брест (д) - Шахтер (д)
2:0
22 ТУР (Сб 16.9.2017)
Славия (д) - Шахтер (д)
2:0
24 ТУР (Вс 1.10.2017)
Слуцк (д) - Шахтер (д)
0:0
26 ТУР (Сб 21.10.2017)
Витебск (д) - Шахтер (д)
0:0
28 ТУР (Пт 3.11.2017)
Нафтан (д) - Шахтер (д)
0:2
30 ТУР (Сб 25.11.2017)
Неман (д) - Шахтер (д)
0:2
2 ТУР (Пт 6.4.2018)
Витебск (д) - Шахтер (д)
0:4
4 ТУР (Вс 22.4.2018)
Днепр (д) - Шахтер (д)
3:1
6 ТУР (Сб 5.5.2018)
Динамо-Минск (д) - Шахтер (д)
3:1
8 ТУР (Пн 21.5.2018)
Городея (д) - Шахтер (д)
1:0
10 ТУР (Чт 31.5.2018)
Неман (д) - Шахтер (д)
1:1
13 ТУР (Сб 23.6.2018)
БАТЭ (д) - Шахтер (д)
3:1
15 ТУР (Пт 6.7.2018)
Минск (д) - Шахтер (д)
2:1
16 ТУР (Вс 15.7.2018)
Динамо-Брест (д) - Шахтер (д)
4:3
18 ТУР (Сб 18.8.2018)
Слуцк (д) - Шахтер (д)
3:2
20 ТУР (Сб 1.9.2018)
Торпедо Минск (д) - Шахтер (д)
0:6
22 ТУР (Пт 21.9.2018)
Ислочь (д) - Шахтер (д)
2:0
24 ТУР (Пт 5.10.2018)
Гомель (д) - Шахтер (д)
1:3
26 ТУР (Сб 27.10.2018)
Торпедо-БелАЗ (д) - Шахтер (д)
0:5
27 ТУР (Сб 3.11.2018)
ФК Луч (д) - Шахтер (д)
0:1
29 ТУР (Пт 23.11.2018)
Смолевичи (д) - Шахтер (д)
1:3
2 ТУР (Пт 5.4.2019)
Неман (д) - Шахтер (д)
2:0
2 ТУР (Сб 6.4.2019)
Неман Гродно - Шахтер Солигорск
0:3
4 ТУР (Сб 20.4.2019)
Гомель (д) - Шахтер (д)
2:5
4 ТУР (Вс 21.4.2019)
ФК Гомель - Шахтер Солигорск
0:1
7 ТУР (Сб 11.5.2019)
Витебск (д) - Шахтер (д)
7 ТУР (Вс 12.5.2019)
ФК Витебск - Шахтер Солигорск
17:30
9 ТУР (Ср 22.5.2019)
Торпедо-БелАЗ (д) - Шахтер (д)
9 ТУР (Чт 23.5.2019)
Торпедо-БЕЛАЗ Жодино - Шахтер Солигорск
20:45
11 ТУР (Сб 15.6.2019)
БАТЭ (д) - Шахтер (д)
11 ТУР (Вс 16.6.2019)
БАТЭ Борисов - Шахтер Солигорск
13 ТУР (Сб 29.6.2019)
Славия (д) - Шахтер (д)
13 ТУР (Вс 30.6.2019)
Славия Мозырь - Шахтер Солигорск
15 ТУР (Сб 13.7.2019)
Городея (д) - Шахтер (д)
15 ТУР (Вс 14.7.2019)
ФК Городея - Шахтер Солигорск
16 ТУР (Сб 20.7.2019)
Торпедо Минск (д) - Шахтер (д)
16 ТУР (Вс 21.7.2019)
Торпедо Минск - Шахтер Солигорск
18 ТУР (Сб 17.8.2019)
Слуцк (д) - Шахтер (д)
18 ТУР (Вс 18.8.2019)
CФК Слуцк - Шахтер Солигорск
20 ТУР (Сб 31.8.2019)
Энергетик-БГУ (д) - Шахтер (д)
20 ТУР (Вс 1.9.2019)
Энергетик-БГУ Минск - Шахтер Солигорск
21 ТУР (Сб 14.9.2019)
Ислочь (д) - Шахтер (д)
21 ТУР (Вс 15.9.2019)
ФК Ислочь - Шахтер Солигорск
23 ТУР (Сб 28.9.2019)
Динамо-Минск (д) - Шахтер (д)
23 ТУР (Вс 29.9.2019)
Динамо Минск - Шахтер Солигорск
25 ТУР (Сб 19.10.2019)
Дняпро (д) - Шахтер (д)
25 ТУР (Вс 20.10.2019)
Дняпро Могилев - Шахтер Солигорск
27 ТУР (Сб 2.11.2019)
Динамо-Брест (д) - Шахтер (д)
27 ТУР (Вс 3.11.2019)
Динамо Брест - Шахтер Солигорск
29 ТУР (Сб 23.11.2019)
Минск (д) - Шахтер (д)
29 ТУР (Вс 24.11.2019)
ФК Минск - Шахтер Солигорск