Турнир дублеров – 2019



1 ТУР (Пт 29.3.2019)
Шахтер (д) - Торпедо Минск (д)
5:0
1:0 — Козлов (54). 2:0 — Стаскевич (88). 3:0 — Козлов (89). 4:0 — Ачаповский (90). 5:0 — Ачаповский (92+).
2 ТУР (Пт 5.4.2019)
Неман (д) - Шахтер (д)
2:0
1:0 — Копач (62). 2:0 — Белашевич (85).
3 ТУР (Вс 14.4.2019)
Шахтер (д) - Слуцк (д)
3:0
1:0 — Николаеску (13). 2:0 — Козлов (71). 3:0 — Стаскевич (81).
4 ТУР (Сб 20.4.2019)
Гомель (д) - Шахтер (д)
2:5
0:1 — Ковалев (8). 0:2 — Ковалев (16). 1:2 — Жесткин (22). 1:3 — Стаскевич (34). 1:4 — Сотников (62). 2:4 — Згурский (75). 2:5 — Казаков (89).
5 ТУР (Пт 26.4.2019)
Шахтер (д) - Энергетик-БГУ (д)
6:0
1:0 — Свириденко (13). 2:0 — Козлов (15). 3:0 — Николаеску (44). 4:0 — Николаеску (45). 5:0 —Булычев (83). 6:0 — Гетманчук (91+).
6 ТУР (Вс 5.5.2019)
Шахтер (д) - Ислочь (д)
1:1
1:0 — Стаскевич (81). 1:1 — Фираго (83).
7 ТУР (Сб 11.5.2019)
Витебск (д) - Шахтер (д)
2:4
0:1 — Стаскевич (26). 1:1 — Мосесов (35, с пенальти). 1:2 — А.Ковалев (37). 1:3 — Козлов (38). 2:3 — Калиниченко (52). 2:4 — Козлов (58).
8 ТУР (Пт 17.5.2019)
Шахтер (д) - Динамо-Минск (д)
1:1
1:0 — Вишняков (29, с пенальти). 1:1 — Ксенофонтов (30).
9 ТУР (Вт 21.5.2019)
Торпедо-БелАЗ (д) - Шахтер (д)
1:3
0:1 — Казаков (38). 1:1 — Котляров (55). 1:2 — А.Ковалев (81). 1:3 — Ачаповский (83).
10 ТУР (Чт 30.5.2019)
Шахтер (д) - Дняпро (д)
2:0
1:0 – Лицкевич (82). 2:0 – Козлов (84).
11 ТУР (Сб 15.6.2019)
БАТЭ (д) - Шахтер (д)
0:0
12 ТУР (Пт 21.6.2019)
Шахтер (д) - Динамо-Брест (д)
0:2
0:1 – Антилевсикй (81). 0:2 – Дубров (86).
13 ТУР (Сб 29.6.2019)
Славия (д) - Шахтер (д)
4:1
1:0 — Мальников (8). 2:0 — Мельников (38). 2:1 — Булычев (84). 3:1 — Гвоздь (85). 4:1 — Полоз (93+, с пенальти).
14 ТУР (Пт 5.7.2019)
Шахтер (д) - Минск (д)
0:1
0:1 — Казанцев (93+).
16 ТУР (Сб 20.7.2019)
Торпедо Минск (д) - Шахтер (д)
1:1
1:0 — Черепович (44). 1:1 — Р.Лисакович (70).
17 ТУР (Вс 11.8.2019)
Шахтер (д) - Неман (д)
5:0

1:0 — Цеван (21). 2:0 — Гетманчук (34). 3:0 — Булычев (77). 4:0 — Казаков (81). 5:0 — Макаренко (87).

На 85-й минуте Ачаповский не реализовал пенальти.

18 ТУР (Вс 18.8.2019)
Слуцк (д) - Шахтер (д)
3:3
0:1 — Козел (5). 1:1 — Чеботарь (11). 1:2 — Р.Лисакович (16). 2:2 — Чеботарь (43). 2:3 — Козел (53). 3:3 — Сычев (90, с пенальти).
19 ТУР (Сб 24.8.2019)
Шахтер (д) - Гомель (д)
20 ТУР (Сб 31.8.2019)
Энергетик-БГУ (д) - Шахтер (д)
21 ТУР (Сб 14.9.2019)
Ислочь (д) - Шахтер (д)
22 ТУР (Сб 21.9.2019)
Шахтер (д) - Витебск (д)
15 ТУР (Вт 24.9.2019)
Городея (д) - Шахтер (д)
23 ТУР (Сб 28.9.2019)
Динамо-Минск (д) - Шахтер (д)
24 ТУР (Пт 4.10.2019)
Шахтер (д) - Торпедо-БелАЗ (д)
25 ТУР (Сб 19.10.2019)
Дняпро (д) - Шахтер (д)
26 ТУР (Сб 26.10.2019)
Шахтер (д) - БАТЭ (д)
27 ТУР (Сб 2.11.2019)
Динамо-Брест (д) - Шахтер (д)
28 ТУР (Пт 8.11.2019)
Шахтер (д) - Славия (д)
29 ТУР (Сб 23.11.2019)
Минск (д) - Шахтер (д)
30 ТУР (Сб 30.11.2019)
Шахтер (д) - Городея (д)